2013 Championships

Open Team Endurance Championship 2013

PosistionTeam NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TOTALtotal minus dropped scores
1GP Exiles353530353636363636362772450393
2Mushy Peas303135313030030002350291291
3Pulham Pigs252122232527302730242148323281
4Team Moo242727272425232224253046324279
5MGRC Racing272425222723242527301942315274
6Me U & Him222224212324272421272044299258
7Wireless Controls191920202222222122231740267231
8Cannonball Racing22202325212121202322240242222
9Wrong Way Round000000000036609696
10Accident Prone00000000172115368989
11Mullett Sisters0000000232502507373
12David Co000000000018547272
13Original Rudeboys0252124000000007070
14PDD Racing2323000200000006666
15Smith Duo00000000000383838
16Geezers00000025000002525
17Entente Cordiale00000000002202222
18Vincent's Garage20000000000002020
19Team Ketteringham00002000000002020
20Sunday Drivers00000020000002020
21Nacho Racers00000000200002020
22Meadows Raiders00000000020002020
23Talledega00019000000001919
24Life begins at 5000000000190001919
25Team Tortoise00000000180001818
26Bradman Lake00000000001601616

 

Open Grand Prix Championship 2013

PositionNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12totalTotal minus dropped scores
1Alex Ready15914716114917517516516512514211149
2Tom Griffiths14512711915014413615211915412461008
3Ian Howes1401251321361221491011371311172950
4Seb Fisher1061211401231031331331081161083874
5Andy Horne11613012113212801391281431046925
6Alex Vingoe01341171281391221291331421044927
7Karl Nichols87837893658410311791801658
8Ross Steggles (R)10183879977498490108778652
9James Pearce124711141139711411200745745
10Grant Newstead116124128112113139000732732
11Luke Walker (R)9800947910792110109689689
12Daniel Walker (R)13200131941051091150686686
13Michael Brown747793716662517182647534
14David Roberts (R)878065776254615690632522
15Chris Lodge921111089095011900615615
16Daniel Timms000010110311575120514514
17James Gross (R) (H)595956565656534967511409
18Paul Gaston (R)67766305163407163494454
19Gary Walker (R)7600767157535899490490
20Beau Mullett0096012600111138471471
21Mark Cornell008662568173830441441
22Matt Pennock119991160009200426426
23John Ng0074606951500100404404
24Lee Henderson (H)000008610710088381381
25Guy Griffiths (R)84917664000630378378
26Ashley Waters00010901069200307307
27David Lock0001108793000290290
28Axel Pouzet00000110114000224224
29Bradley Capps-Jenner (R/H)0000051424570208208
30Mick Waters000690568000205205
31Philip Large000012300770200200
32David Haverson (R)0000041593457191191
33Jason Fowler (H)00000940920186186
34Mark Dearden (R)00000760910167167
35Alex Bancroft (R)000000550109164164
36Alex McFarlane610058044000163163
37Andrew Cooper (R)00086071000157157
38Max Mummery00000090650155155
39Alan Lack (H)00000686100129129
40Ollie Thorn00000124000124124
41Sagar Patil000454533000123123
42Luke Taylors-Balls (R)00000041065106106
43Matt Baisley 00000001020102102
44Simon Harris00000980009898
45Gary Kent000009200009292
46Shaun Hart00830000008383
47Kieran Rudrum00000008308383
48Dan Parr (R)00000082008282
49Trevor Griffiths00000800008080
50Jonathan Stimpson (R)00000073007373
51Andy Kent07200000007272
52Joss Mullett00000070007070
53Lewis Fowler (R)000003603306969
54Elliot Jackson (R)00000000686868
55James Clifton65000000006565
56David Titchiner00000640006464
57Steve Garnham (R/H)000003303006363
58James Beckett (R)00000000606060
59Del Dowds (R)00000005505555
60Mike Jenkins (R)00051000005151
61Dan Green00000051005151
62Martin Meadows (R)000000510005151
63Chris Catchpole 00000051005151
64Viet Tran (R)00000500005050
65Cameron Goodings (R)00000000505050
66Omar Lamarti (R)00000004904949
67Bob Cloughton (R)00000000494949
68Jamie Dougan (R) (H)00000000474747
69Phil Read00044000004444
70Darren Haywood (H)00000430004343
71David Osbourn (R) (H)00000000434343
72Jake Licence (R)00000000424242
73Richard Cooper (R)00000380003838
74Jamie Fowler00000370003737
75Phil Bradley (R) (H)00000003003030

 

Cadet League Winter Series 2013

PositionNameR1R2R3TOTAL
1Jason Hutton170162162494
2Thomas Foulser147137130414
3Lydia Walmsley127143144414
4Oscar Drane114129146389
5Henry Wood117124123364
6Sam Reeve108115114337
7Corey Carnwell1231200243
8Rhys Anthony12400124
9Brandon Smith00111111

 

Cadet League Summer Series 2013

PositionNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalBest 7
1Thomas Foulser1671331701651381431701086953
2Oscar Drane (R)150141133146150132145997865
3Lydia Walmsley134134147140135160131981850
4Ryan Lingwood (R)0122122131116122139752752
5Corey Carnwell12616313101621470729729
6Henry Wood1211271161231191160722722
7Thomas Richards (R)001110110110119450450
8Tom Rotherham (R)122000000122122
9Miles Goodley (R)000000116116116
10Kaylen Whybra-Crick000000110110110
11Maddie Davison (R)000001050105105

 

 

Junior League Winter Series 2013

PositionNameR1R2R3Total
1Jack Tritton165170335
2Georgie Whitbread160155315
3Ollie Carberry129127256
4Kallum Dixon117111228
5Aaron Hudson115110225
6Jay Daniels108108216
7Mitchell Fenn108107215
8Ross McWalter112101213
9Alfie Lawrence99108207
10Callum Goldsmith11189200
11Rudi Rollins9697193
12Charlotte Foster0122122

 

Junior League Summer series 2013

PositionNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalBest 7
1Jason Hutton1481411431541431421601031890
2Jack Tritton160147134147135142132997865
3Georgie Whitbread0170165152160152136935935
4Alfie Lawrence (R)121119116123118121114832718
5Kallum Dixon (R)113115107113114119119800693
6Ross McWalter13610912810510311099790691
7Jay Daniels118125110112117103103788685
8Thomas Shearn (R)0084948791103459459
9Joshua Harris (R)008594858998451451
10Max Latoy01071101058100403403
11Charlie Machin (R)0000135123121379379
12Ben Rourke (R)00088617896323323
13Kieran Priestly (R)00006694118278278
14Callum Goldsmith10109100840276276
15Mark Phelps00112118000230230
16Matthew Tetley (R)0000881050193193
17John Coughlan (R)009307800171171
18Harry Jones (R)000006381144144
19Ollie Carberry130000000130130
20Mitchell Fenn107000000107107
21Craig Harris (R)010200000102102
22Aaron Hudson960000009696
23Archit Lal (R)095000009595
24Henry Burton (R)000095009595
25Tom Catchpole (R)000089008989
26Mitchell Curl (R)000800008080
27Harry Canham (R)000000808080
28Matthew Giles (R)000007107171
29Toby Baldry (R)000006806868

 

Pro Kart Sprint Series 2013

PositionNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Totald/s
1Alex Wright12212213513514014013014013214012012015761336
2Brendon Stockdale9901141251201081221201251141089912541155
3Trevor Villa99111941021049910068948899891147991
4Hadleigh Wakefield92959208567991081099594961032965
5Mick Goodman87869595094609292688077926866
6Scott Bryne08995879292881009789900919919
7Tom Bond766380778482538479837576912796
8Patrick Palmer6495103106970088881027988910910
9Kevin Golloghly696266656267558080796773825708
10Nick Bond717073676663686069695664796680
11Joe Martin07571656571597264716366742683
12Karl Villa109135898592011300000623623
13Ryan Wood058566073072640636764577577
14Ben Binder85008201952086857486569569
15Trevor Bobbin80081695580611200000546546
16Rob Garaway078084750000092104433433
17Shaun Reeve000000000102140140382382
18Mark Bowles079000092760000247247
19Graham Debenham08600900000000176176
20Malcolm Pullen000044120000000164164
21Dan Davies00000870760000163163
22Nathan Reed13500000000000135135
23Richard Binder00000585500000113113
24Alan Stagg000000260730009999
25Pete Bennett00000009600009696
26Ryan Bennett00000009600009696
27Simon Monk000047048000009595
28Jon Bullent00000009200009292
29Graham Springall000054038000008080
30Kyle Cumbers00000079000007979
31Trevor Cooke00000007200007272
32Bruce Knowles00000006800006868
33Chris Sedgwick00000000000646464
34Darren Stone00620000000006262
35Jason Burrows00000006000006060
36Kayla Lovatt00005500000005555
37Sean Hegarty00000046000004646
38Matt Watkins00000038000003838

 

Pro Kart Sprint Series 2013 Clubmans

PositionNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Totald/s
1Hadleigh Wakefield92959208567991081099594961032965
2Mick Goodman87869595094609292688077926866
3Scott Bryne08995879292881009789900919919
4Tom Bond766380778482538479837576912796
5Kevin Golloghly696266656267558080796773825708
6Nick Bond717073676663686069695664769680
7Joe Martin07574656571597264716366742683
8Ryan Wood058566073072640636764577577
9Ben Binder85008201952086857486569569
10Trevor Bobbin800816955806100000426426
11Rob Garaway0780847500000920329329
12Patrick Palmer6495103000000000262262
13Mark Bowles079000092760000247247
14Graham Debenham08600900000000176176
15Dan Davies00000870760000163163
16Richard Binder00000585500000113113
17Alan Stagg000000260730009999
18Pete Bennett00000009600009696
19Ryan Bennett00000009600009696
20Simon Monk000047048000009595
21Jon Bullent00000009200009292
22Graham Springall000054038000009292
23Jaik Golloghly00000008000008080
24Trevor Cooke00000007200007272
25Chris Sedgwick00000000000646464
26Darren Stone00620000000006262
27Jason Burrows00000006000006060
28Kayla Lovatt00005500000005555
29Sean Hegarty00000046000004646
30Matt Watkins00000038000003838

 

 

 

EPKC 2013 Championship

 

IAME Cadet EPKC 2013

PositionRace numberNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TOTALminus 2 rounds
1# 45Max Barnett165175175175030000149170175012141214
2# 77Taylor Barnard160000175175000167000677677
3# 98Benjamin Cochran000000001750000175175
4# 32Tom Bayley000000000144000144144
5# 66Reggie Duhy000000000012500125125

Libra Cadet (WTP and Comer) EPKC 2013

PositionRace numberNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TOTALminus 2 rounds
Members
1# 06Thomas Foulser14017515501750000645645
2# 71Max Herbert0120170000000290290
3# 63Taylor Whitson000000000175175175
4#26Kieran Hegarty00540000005454

Honda Cadet EPKC 2013

PositionRace NumberNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TOTALminus 2 scores
1# 33Sam Fitzpatrick17515816516517514214313814114414713427821051833
2# 24Callum Yarham13716011314711716212812317014317514334020581828
3# 66Stephanie Sore13611912212212815217514714916712417028219931752
4# 07Scott Cansdale112138141144107126123118012213812026616551548
5# 19Angus Marks120124115125113118119119124011711024215451432
6# 05Freddie Hewitt9196931007910697102102908410121213531190
7# 01Hugh Hewitt689391070100960111981019217810981098
8# 34Kal Miller112115138115952313301160000847847
9# 64David Shearing971119610611311900009700739739
10# 3Lydia Walmsley000001069500107101103214729726
11#17Jason Hutton00114111118000012901280600600
12# 71Max Herbert000000010610811911211400559559
13# 88Jack Chapman13510785011300000000440440
14# 23Oliver Richardson000000000010785186378378
15# 44Liam Hurrell00000000007883188349349
16# 28Reece Hurrell00000000008372192347347
17# 3Cameron Allen0999795000000000291291
18# 58Astin Wigley10200089000009400285285
19# 67Henry Laws00000010610500000211211
20# 42Connor Murphy103000000000000103103
21# 06Thomas Foulser000000001030000103103
22# 45Max Barnett000076000000007676
23# 48Lewis Barratt650000000000006565
non members
non member# 65Callum Tadman00000000000112232344344
non member# 18Danny Harrison00001410017500000316316
non member# 29Joel Oswick000000000111000111111
non member# 4Harvey Norton000000000970009797
non member# 16Kieron Jeremy000096000000009696
non member# 42William Baxter000000000006106161

Junior TKM 2 Stroke EPKC 2013

PositionRace NumberNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TOTALminus 2 scores
1# 98Lewis Wadley13515013113517017014717017514317513730021381872
2# 89Jake Gregory0000012712312512913815012525611731173
3# 70Oliver Grantham01241501701550159155000143010561056
4# 59Louis Back16514317515500000000350988988
5# 39Harry Weaver0000014912513513112413111444953953
6# 75Alfie Lawrence000000001260129133258769769
7# 24Tom Rushforth023129001390120011700232760760
8# 29Connor Smith160147000000017501670649649
9# 89Archie Albone01410000000123000141141
Non Member# 57Jack Rutter0000001510120000271271
Non Member# 69Thomas Renault00000000000111111111

Mini Max EPKC 2013

PositionRace NumberNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TOTALminus 2 scores
1# 27Georgie Whitbread1751750017014417517517517517517532420382038
2# 87Jack Tritton0016014413312513613512513212214129816511651
3# 12Lee Edwards1370125175152013210012413114113229416431643
4# 8Byrone Kittle013214601221759913612914714413625416201620
5# 31Jay Daniels1331221181231141221081121051181069322215961398
6# 25Edward Chapman12813911712211311910510700000950950
7# 56Kallum Dixon0000001061138511711098214843843
8# 08Jack Chapman00000000116110109108222665665
9# 99Cameron Maskell00154141126112117000000650650
10# 38Lewis Kent013700000000000137137
11# 13Oliver Hart132000000000000132132
12# 32Tom Bayley000000000001200120120
13# 27Thomas Line000000010200000102102
Non Member
# 16Harry Gent0000000000120110240470470
# 22Josh Huggett00000000106010899385106
# 52Ben Scott000000137135150000272272
# 97Harrison Huggan00000000000100100100
# 10Oliver Lawrence000000000000868686
# 91Ben Rawlinson00000000000767676

Junior TKM 4 stroke EPKC 2013

PositionRace NumberNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TOTALminus 2 scores
1# 99Cameron Maskell175175

Junior Rotax EPKC 2013

PositionRace NumberNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TOTALminus 2 scores
1# 79Tye Mason150147175175165001671501550175014591459
2# 18Jeffrey Ellis1250150150001750013112315030013041304
3# 27Georgie Whitbread10800000000481060350612612
4# 82Chad Shiner17515900000000000334334
5# 77Harry Holdbrook00000000175155000330330
6# 99Cameron Maskell00000000014413300277277
7# 87Jack Tritton000000000014200142142
8# 03Luke Collins750000000000007575
non members
non member# 44William Bennett0129000175000017500479479
non member# 27Alex Burford-Fuller000015500000000155155
non member# 95Guy Illingworth000000015500000155155
non member# 33Luke Pharoah015000000000000150150
non member# 96Kane Illingworth000000013800000138138
non member# 21Ryan Hawes000013200000000132132
non member# 51William Davidson000000000011800118118

Senior Rotax EPKC 2013

PositionRace NumberNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TOTALminus 2 scores
1# 79Chris Trott137167175175165175153175165140123175019251802
2# 59Sam Jackson1571410014413312614413513617014731017431743
3# 21Ben Kidd12912510512514111515411912113514113827018181598
4# 23Clinton Bridge97115106120601201281101181031159818014401312
5# 52Steven Knowles1059492999095651059087115022212591194
6# 51Stewart Hunting11101118000111120878610511021411351135
7# 86Charlie Starsmoore778195105917611301049612811717412571181
8# 33Andy Chenery959376797586978994105928218412471096
9# 49Craig Jones9083888070897992084737816610721002
10# 22Simon Jordan007473818790760878483206941941
11# 29Henry Riley1441351501501170000147000843843
12# 69Luke Dickerson007689097010102811090201801801
13# 44Siobhan Dade116601060095001160109980700700
14# 70Jason Beck8701600008380086104178678678
15# 32Chris Lodge0074565900111958999730656656
16# 82Rhys Malyon100979480951120000000578578
17# 50Matthew Hunting0088118001251011100000542542
18# 13Mark Hegarty080566168781010060000504504
19# 19Guy Newstead61891201190870000000476476
20# 04Robert Barnett26345105530000650660327327
21# 42Gordon Chenery00001150000000210325325
22# 46Shaun Reeve0000000000087226313313
23# 05Alan Hunting724205100073004300281281
24# 31James Canham103111580000000000272272
25# 99John Vincent0000125770000000202202
26# 17Guy Griffiths000000000650680133133
27# 6Lloyd Bell000000000010600106106
28# 42Alex Ready082000000000008282
29# 31Leyton Nesbitt000670000000006767
30# 61Alex Widdrington006500000000006565
31# 56Scott Warman000330000000003333
non members
non member# 46Joe Scorey0000118001140000340572572
non member# 38Kris Youngman000000950810260278278
Non member# 61Nick Wones0001010150000000251251
non member# 65Liam Ferguson00000000160000160160
non member# 9Jack Brownlie00006000820000142142
non member# 6Aaron Charles00000000000122122122
non members# 89David Church00001010000000101101
non Member# 36Luke Pharoah08700000000008787
non member# 34Jordan Thorpe00000000084008484
non member# 19Ben Bee00000000000828282
non member# 95Arron Burnage00000000790007979
non member # 3Ben Clegg00000000007407474
non member# 6Luke Papworth00690000000006969
non member# 12Darren Stone0000174000000005757
non member# 76Gary Cooper00002700000002727
non member# 18Steve Lefevre00000210000002121

Biland EPKC 2013

PositionRace NumberNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TOTALminus 2 scores
1# 46Shaun Reeve175170175175175175175175013951225
2# 08Rob Murray12801380013500105506506
3# 24Sean Rackham600147901410000438438
4# 22Simon Jordan141950000000236236
5# 7Neil Hinkley00000150000150150
6# 33Sean Hegarty00001440000144144
7# 17Rory Keeble10400000000104104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Ellough-Kart-Booking